GLOBETROTTER ROOM LOCATED ON LOWER LEVEL — ROOMS 1C & 1D LOCATED ON SECOND FLOOR

BALCOMBE, DR. JONATHON
Lecture Sunday 11am ………Globetrotter ROOM

BARAI, DR. BHARAT
Lecture Sunday 2pm …………………….ROOM 1D

BECKER, MARK
Lecture Sunday 2pm……………………..ROOM 1C

CAMHE, PAMELA
Lecture Sunday 5pm………..Globetrotter ROOM

CLEMENT, DR. BRIAN
Special Event Saturday 1pm…Globetrotter ROOM
Special Event Sunday 2pm …..Globetrotter ROOM

CRYSTAL BOWL SOUND HEALING
Concert Sunday 6pm…………………….ROOM 1D

DAVIS, KATHY
Lecture Sunday 10am …………………..ROOM 1D

DELGADO, DR. NICK
Lecture Sunday 12 m ……………………ROOM 1D

DIBENEDETTO, BOB
Lecture Saturday 2pm …………………..ROOM 1D

ESSELSTYN, DR. CALDWELL
Lecture Saturday 12pm…….Globetrotter ROOM

FASHION SHOW
Special Event Sunday 4pm ….Globetrotter ROOM

FUHRMAN, DR. JOEL
Special Event Sunday 12pm …Globetrotter ROOM

GLI, GARY
Lecture Saturday 6pm …………………..ROOM 1D

GOLDBERG, DR. JANE
Lecture Saturday 12pm …………………ROOM 1D

GOODGOLD, PETER
Lecture Saturday 1pm …………………..ROOM 1C
Lecture Sunday 4pm …………………….ROOM 1D

GUPTA, VASUDHA
Lecture Sunday 12pm……………………ROOM 1C

HARRISON, LEWIS
Lecture Saturday 5pm …………………..ROOM 1D

JOHNSON, BEN
Lecture Sunday 6pm………..Globetrotter ROOM

KAPLAN, DR. ERIC
Lecture Saturday 12pm …………………ROOM 1C
Lecture Sunday 1pm …………………….ROOM 1D

LANE, DR. BENJAMIN
Lecture Saturday 3pm …………………..ROOM 1D

LANE, KENNETH
Concert Saturday 6pm…………………..ROOM 1C

LUPITO
Lecture Saturday 1pm …………………..ROOM 1D

MATSIL, HARLEY
Lecture Sunday 3pm……………………..ROOM 1C

MR. & MISS VEGETARIAN BEAUTY CONTEST
Special Event Saturday 6pm…Globetrotter ROOM

NULL, GARY
Special Event Saturday 4pm…Globetrotter ROOM

OPENING CEREMONY
Saturday 10am………………..Globetrotter ROOM

OSTFELD, DR. ROBERT
Lecture Sunday 10am ………Globetrotter ROOM

PANCHAI, KAMAL
Lecture Saturday 11am …………………ROOM 1D

PAYMASTER, TINA
Lecture Sunday 3pm …………………….ROOM 1D

PIZHADE, MICHAEL
Lecture Sunday 11am……………………ROOM 1D

RABIN, MITCHELL
Lecture Saturday 2pm …………………..ROOM 1C

REILLEY, LIZ
Lecture Saturday 11am………………….ROOM 1C

RUSSELL, KYLE
Lecture Sunday 1pm……………………..ROOM 1C

SECUNDA, CHEF DEBRA
Lecture Saturday 3pm …………………..ROOM 1C
Lecture Sunday 5pm …………………….ROOM 1D

STEINFELD, ALAN
Lecture Saturday 10am………………….ROOM 1C

TATSUMURA HILLYER, KAZUKO, PhD
Lecture Saturday 5pm …………………..ROOM 1C
Lecture Sunday 11am……………………ROOM 1C

TUTTLE, DR. WILL
Lecture Saturday 3pm………Globetrotter ROOM
Lecture Sunday 10am……………………ROOM 1C

UTZ, PAUL
Lecture Sunday 4pm……………………..ROOM 1C

WILLIAMS, DR. KIM ALLAN
Lecture Saturday 11am…….Globetrotter ROOM

WILSON, PHILLIP
Lecture Sunday 5pm……………………..ROOM 1C